Estimation : 400 € / 600 €

ÉCOLE ITALIENNE VERS 1600
Persée et Andromède
Crayon, lavis brun et rehauts de gouache blanche
Dessin de forme cintrée
Petits accidents et restaurations, pliures
C. 1600 Italian school, Perseus and Andromeda, pencil, brown wash and white gouache highlights, half-moon shape drawing, small accidents and restorations, folds
14,50 x 23 cm - 5,7 x 9,1 in.