Estimation : 1 500 € / 2 000 €

école FLAMANDE du XVIIIe siècle, suiveur de Van KESSEL
Concert d'oiseaux
Toile
Restaurations anciennes
36,5 x 55 cm

18th century Flemish school, foll. of Van Kessel, Concert of birds, canvas
14 3/8 x 21 5/8 in.