Estimation : 500 € / 700 €

ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIÈME SIÈCLE
LA VIERGE ENTOURÈE D'ANGES, RÉHAUTS D'OR
Cuivre parqueté
Restaurations anciennes
17th century Flemish school, Virgin with angels, copper
16 x 14 cm - 6 1/4 x 5 1/2 in.