Estimation : 500 € / 700 €

ÉCOLE ANGLAISE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE
Assemblée devant une maison en bord d’eau
Sanguine et crayon
Restaurations dans les angles
En feuille
18th century English school, Assembly in front of a house by the water, sanguine and pencil, restorations in the corners, without frame
34,60 x 40,80 cm - 13,6 x 16,1 in.