Estimation : 800 € / 1 000 €

École ALLEMANDE du XVIIIe siècle, entourage de Balthazar DENNER
Portrait d'une jeune dame en buste
Toile
Manques
50.5 x 37.5 cm

18th century German school, foll. of B. Denner, Half-length portrait of a young woman, canvas
19 7/8 x 14 3/4 in.