Estimation : 4 000 € / 6 000 €

ANTONY DONALDSON (né en 1939)
SPANISH DANCER, 2008
Huile sur toile et bois peint
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Oil on canvas and painted wood; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
37 x 36,5 cm - 145/8 x 143/8 in.