Estimation : 1 200 € / 1 500 €

Adjugé 1 950 €

École MEXICAINE du XVIIIe siècle, ARENAS***
L'archange saint Michel
Toile
Signée à droite : AreNAS/À
Restaurations anciennes

55 x 47 cm

18th century Mexican school, Arenas, Archangel Michael, canvas signed on the right ARENAS
21 5/8 x 18 ½ IN.