Estimation : 2 000 € / 3 000 €

École d’ITALIE du NORD
du XVIIIe siècle
Acis et galatée surpris par Polyphème
Toile
Restaurations anciennes
40 x 61,5 cm

18th century Northern Italian school, Acis and Galatea surprised by Polyphemus, canvas
15 3/4 x 24 3/16 IN.