Loading
My selection

Estimate : 10 000 € / 15 000 €

Price realized: 46 800 €

Result including buyer's premium

Invader (né en 1969)
Guide d'Invasion 01, 2003-2004
Micro céramiques sur couverture rigide du livre Invasion de Paris
Signé, numéroté 30/50 et daté sur la page de garde de l'ouvrage
Dans son étui d'origine numéroté
28 x 21,5 cm

Invader (né en 1969)
Micromosaic book; signed, numbered 30/50 and dated; in its original numbered slipcase
11 x 8 1/2 in.

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts